OŠK Rosina
12.08.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Dolný Kubín
FK Slávia Staškov
19.08.2018 16:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
26.08.2018 16:00     :  
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
29.08.2018 16:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
FK Rajec
02.09.2018 15:30     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
09.09.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
16.09.2018 15:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
FK Terchová
23.09.2018 15:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
30.09.2018 15:00     :  
FK Slovan Žabokreky
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
07.10.2018 14:30     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
14.10.2018 14:30     :  
ŠK Javorník Makov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
21.10.2018 14:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
28.10.2018 14:00     :  
ŠK Závažná Poruba
OŠK Rosina
24.03.2019 15:00     :  
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
MFK Dolný Kubín
31.03.2019 15:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
07.04.2019 15:30     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
13.04.2019 15:30     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
21.04.2019 16:00     :  
FK Rajec
TJ Jednota Bánová
28.04.2019 16:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
05.05.2019 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
OŠK Rosina
12.05.2019 17:00     :  
FK Terchová
FK Slovan Žabokreky
19.05.2019 17:00     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
26.05.2019 17:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
ŠK Javorník Makov
02.06.2019 17:30     :  
OŠK Rosina
OŠK Rosina
09.06.2019 17:30     :  
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Závažná Poruba
16.06.2019 17:30     :  
OŠK Rosina
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 FK Slávia Staškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FK Rajec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Slovan Žabokreky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Terchová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0